Game Schedule
Nov
5
vs. Stars Mite White
(League)AFIC
8:00 AM
Nov
11
vs. FV (South End)
(League)Appleton Family Ice Center
6:00 PM
Nov
18
vs. OshKosh Red (South End)
(League)Appleton Family Ice Center
6:00 PM
Dec
3
vs. Jets (North End)
(League)Appleton Family Ice Center
7:00 AM
Dec
10
vs. Green Bay (South End)
(League)Appleton Family Ice Center
8:00 AM
Dec
16
vs. Wild
(League)Appleton Family Ice Center
5:00 PM
Jan
6
@ Fox Valley Blackhawks (Lobby Side, Large Rink)
(Tournament)Tri-County Ice Arena
5:15 PM
Jan
7
@ Escanaba (Lobby Side, Large Rink)
(Tournament)Tri-County Ice Arena
1:15 PM
Jan
7
@ Depere Stars (Lobby Side, Large Rink)
(Tournament)Tri-County Ice Arena
5:20 PM
Jan
8
@ De Pere Light (small ice)
(League)Tri-County Ice Arena
11:35 AM
Jan
14
@ Oshkosh
(League)Oshkosh Community YMCA- 20th Ave
10:30 AM
Jan
21
vs. Kings (North End Main Rink)
(League)Community First Champion Center
7:00 AM
Jan
28
vs. Knights (South End)
Community First Champion Center7:55 AM
Feb
4
@ GB Avalanche (rink 3)
(Tournament)Cornerstone Community Center
8:00 AM
Feb
4
@ AAHA Kings (rink 3)
(Tournament)Cornerstone Community Center
9:30 AM
Feb
4
@ De Pere Stars (rink 3)
(Tournament)Cornerstone Community Center
12:45 PM
Feb
4
@ Shawano (rink 3)
(Tournament)Cornerstone Community Center
2:30 PM
Feb
5
@ (rink 1) Waunakee Wildcats
(Tournament)Cornerstone Community Center
10:00 AM
Feb
5
@ Beaver Dam (rink 1)
(Tournament)Cornerstone Community Center
11:45 AM
Feb
11
vs. Kings (South End)
(League)Appleton Family Ice Center
7:00 AM
Feb
12
@ De Pere Lightning (side C)
(Tournament)De Pere Ice Arena
10:40 AM
Feb
12
@ De Pere Stars (side A)
(Tournament)De Pere Ice Arena
11:10 AM
Feb
12
@ Sheboygan (side A)
(Tournament)De Pere Ice Arena
11:40 AM
Feb
12
@ Manitowoc (side A)
(Tournament)De Pere Ice Arena
12:40 PM
Feb
18
vs. Knights
Appleton Family Ice Center7:00 AM
Feb
25
@ Fox Valley Lightning
(Tournament)Tri-County Ice Arena
10:15 AM
Feb
25
@ De Pere Lightning
(Tournament)Tri-County Ice Arena
2:20 PM
Feb
26
@ MWC Bruins
(Tournament)Tri-County Ice Arena